Jura Timing on Facebook

Jura Timing > Calendar

Calendar

Date Race Location Categories Actions
01.07.2017 Biathlon du Petit-Val 2716 Sornetan (BE), Suisse Nordic Walking, Course à pied, VTT Sign up, Live Timing
26.05.2018 Tour de R'Beutz - VTT 2832 Rebeuvelier (JU), Suisse VTT Sign up, Live Timing
02.06.2018 Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie 2914 Damvant (JU), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
08.06.2018 A Travers Romanel 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne (VD), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
07.07.2018 Biathlon du Petit-Val 2716 Sornetan (BE), Suisse Course à pied, VTT, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
08.07.2018 Duo Course 2900 Porrentruy (JU), Suisse Course à pied Sign up, Live Timing
15.07.2018 18e Triathlon et Bike and Run 2520 La Neuveville (BE), Suisse Course à pied, VTT, Natation, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
04.08.2018 Les Tchérattes 2885 Epauvillers (JU), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking, VTT Sign up, Live Timing
17.08.2018 Course de la Solidarité 2515 Prêles (BE), Suisse Course à pied Sign up, Live Timing
26.08.2018 Bergzeitfahren Buchenegg 8143 Buchenegg (ZH), Suisse Vélo de course Live Timing
01.09.2018 Triathlon Domoniak 2800 Delémont (JU), Suisse Natation, Course à pied, VTT Sign up, Live Timing
15.09.2018 Trophée du Mont-Soleil 2610 Saint-Imier (Berne), Suisse Course à pied, VTT, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
15.09.2018 Les Foulées ajoulotes 2915 Bure (JU), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
22.09.2018 Bernina Gran Turismo 2018 7500 St-Moritz (GR), Suisse Automobile Sign up, Live Timing
23.09.2018 Bernina Gran Turismo 2018 7500 St-Moritz (GR), Suisse Automobile Sign up, Live Timing
14.10.2018 34e Course du Tabeillon - Cross 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse Course à pied Sign up, Live Timing
14.10.2018 34e Course du Tabeillon - VTT 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse VTT Sign up, Live Timing
20.10.2018 La Trans Marin 2074 Marin (NE), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
11.11.2018 Internationaler Bieler Waldlauf 2503 Biel (BE), Suisse Course à pied, Nordic Walking Sign up, Live Timing
12.01.2019 Course de l'Heure 2345 Les Breuleux (JU), Suisse Ski Nordique Sign up, Live Timing
19.01.2019 Ragusa Ski Cup 1 et 2 2534 Les Prés d'Orvin (BE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
20.01.2019 Ragusa Ski Cup No. 3 2534 Les Prés d'Orvin, Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
25.01.2019 La Chasseralienne 2518 Nods (BE), Suisse Ski de randonnée Sign up, Live Timing
26.01.2019 La Sibérienne - Viteos Ski Tour no. 2 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse Ski Nordique Live Timing
26.01.2019 La Sibérienne - Nordic Kids Tour 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse Ski Nordique Live Timing
27.01.2019 Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
27.01.2019 La Sibérienne - Championnat Romand 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse Ski Nordique Sign up, Live Timing
09.02.2019 Ragusa Ski Cup 4 2610 Les Savagnières (BE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
10.02.2019 Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6 2610 Les Savagnières (BE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
16.02.2019 Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4 2714 Les Genevez (JU), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
17.02.2019 Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6 2314 La Corbatière (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
17.02.2019 Chasseron-Buttes 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse Ski de randonnée Sign up, Live Timing
17.02.2019 Chasseron-Buttes Descente Populaire 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
04.03.2019 Championnat ADISR 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse Ski Alpin Live Timing
05.03.2019 Championnat ADISR 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse Ski Alpin Live Timing
09.03.2019 Ragusa Ski Cup 7 et 8 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
10.03.2019 Coupe Didier Cuche 7 et 8 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
16.03.2019 Trophée IRW No. 7 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
17.03.2019 Trophée IRW No. 8 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
06.04.2019 Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 18 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing
07.04.2019 Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 19 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse Ski Alpin Sign up, Live Timing

01
July
2017

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Categories: Nordic Walking, Course à pied, VTT

Location: 2716 Sornetan (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 05.07.2018 at 23:59:59

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Biathlon du Petit-Val

26
May
2018

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

Category: VTT

Location: 2832 Rebeuvelier (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 24.05.2018 at 12:00:00

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

02
June
2018

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2914 Damvant (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

08
June
2018

A Travers Romanel

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne (VD), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

A Travers Romanel

A Travers Romanel

07
July
2018

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Categories: Course à pied, VTT, Nordic Walking

Location: 2716 Sornetan (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Biathlon du Petit-Val

08
July
2018

Duo Course

Category: Course à pied

Location: 2900 Porrentruy (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Duo Course

Duo Course

15
July
2018

18e Triathlon et Bike and Run

Categories: Course à pied, VTT, Natation, Nordic Walking

Location: 2520 La Neuveville (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 14.08.2018 at 18:00:00

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

18e Triathlon et Bike and Run

18e Triathlon et Bike and Run

04
August
2018

Les Tchérattes

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking, VTT

Location: 2885 Epauvillers (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 02.08.2018 at 23:59:59

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Les Tchérattes

Les Tchérattes

17
August
2018

Course de la Solidarité

Category: Course à pied

Location: 2515 Prêles (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Course de la Solidarité

Course de la Solidarité

26
August
2018

Bergzeitfahren Buchenegg

Category: Vélo de course

Location: 8143 Buchenegg (ZH), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Bergzeitfahren Buchenegg

Bergzeitfahren Buchenegg

01
September
2018

Triathlon Domoniak

Categories: Natation, Course à pied, VTT

Location: 2800 Delémont (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Triathlon Domoniak

Triathlon Domoniak

15
September
2018

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

Categories: Course à pied, VTT, Nordic Walking

Location: 2610 Saint-Imier (Berne), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 13.09.2018 at 23:59:59

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

15
September
2018

Les Foulées ajoulotes

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2915 Bure (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Les Foulées ajoulotes

Les Foulées ajoulotes

22
September
2018

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

Category: Automobile

Location: 7500 St-Moritz (GR), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

23
September
2018

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

Category: Automobile

Location: 7500 St-Moritz (GR), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

Bernina Gran Turismo 2018

14
October
2018

34e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

Category: Course à pied

Location: 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

34e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

34e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

14
October
2018

34e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

Category: VTT

Location: 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

34e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

34e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

20
October
2018

La Trans Marin

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2074 Marin (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 18.10.2018 at 23:59:59

Participants: see >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

La Trans Marin

La Trans Marin

11
November
2018

Internationaler Bieler Waldlauf

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2503 Biel (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >
Registration deadline: 08.11.2018 at 23:59:59

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Internationaler Bieler Waldlauf

Internationaler Bieler Waldlauf

12
January
2019

Course de l'Heure

Category: Ski Nordique

Location: 2345 Les Breuleux (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Course de l'Heure

Course de l'Heure

19
January
2019

Ragusa Ski Cup 1 et 2

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2534 Les Prés d'Orvin (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Ragusa Ski Cup 1 et 2

Ragusa Ski Cup 1 et 2

20
January
2019

Ragusa Ski Cup No. 3

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2534 Les Prés d'Orvin, Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Ragusa Ski Cup No. 3

Ragusa Ski Cup No. 3

25
January
2019

La Chasseralienne

Category: Ski de randonnée

Location: 2518 Nods (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

La Chasseralienne

La Chasseralienne

26
January
2019

La Sibérienne - Viteos Ski Tour no. 2

Category: Ski Nordique

Location: 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

La Sibérienne - Viteos Ski Tour no. 2

La Sibérienne - Viteos Ski Tour no. 2

26
January
2019

La Sibérienne - Nordic Kids Tour

Category: Ski Nordique

Location: 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

La Sibérienne - Nordic Kids Tour

La Sibérienne - Nordic Kids Tour

27
January
2019

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

27
January
2019

La Sibérienne - Championnat Romand

Category: Ski Nordique

Location: 2406 La Brévine (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

La Sibérienne - Championnat Romand

La Sibérienne - Championnat Romand

09
February
2019

Ragusa Ski Cup 4

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2610 Les Savagnières (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Ragusa Ski Cup 4

Ragusa Ski Cup 4

10
February
2019

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2610 Les Savagnières (BE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

16
February
2019

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2714 Les Genevez (JU), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

17
February
2019

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2314 La Corbatière (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

17
February
2019

Chasseron-Buttes

Category: Ski de randonnée

Location: 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Chasseron-Buttes

Chasseron-Buttes

17
February
2019

Chasseron-Buttes Descente Populaire

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2115 Buttes (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Chasseron-Buttes Descente Populaire

Chasseron-Buttes Descente Populaire

04
March
2019

Championnat ADISR

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse

Live Timing >

Championnat ADISR

05
March
2019

Championnat ADISR

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse

Live Timing >

Championnat ADISR

09
March
2019

Ragusa Ski Cup 7 et 8

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Ragusa Ski Cup 7 et 8

Ragusa Ski Cup 7 et 8

10
March
2019

Coupe Didier Cuche 7 et 8

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Coupe Didier Cuche 7 et 8

Coupe Didier Cuche 7 et 8

16
March
2019

Trophée IRW No. 7

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Trophée IRW No. 7

Trophée IRW No. 7

17
March
2019

Trophée IRW No. 8

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets (NE), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Competition's website: see >

Live Timing >

Trophée IRW No. 8

Trophée IRW No. 8

06
April
2019

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 18

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Live Timing >

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 18

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 18

07
April
2019

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 19

Category: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars sur Ollon (VD), Suisse

Online registration: here >

Live Timing >

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 19

Coupe Raiffeisen OJ No. 19