Jura Timing on Facebook

Jura Timing > Results

Results

12
November
2017

Course biennoise en forêt

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2503 Bienne (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Course biennoise en forêt

Course biennoise en forêt

14
October
2017

La Trans Marin

Categories: Nordic Walking, Course à pied

Location: 2074 Marin (NE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

La Trans Marin

La Trans Marin

08
October
2017

33e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

Categories: Course à pied

Location: 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

33e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

33e Course du Tabeillon - Cross

08
October
2017

33e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

Categories: VTT

Location: 2855 Glovelier (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

33e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

33e Course du Tabeillon - VTT

24
September
2017

Bernina Gran Turismo 2017

Categories: Automobile

Location: 7500 St-Moritz (GR), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Bernina Gran Turismo 2017

Bernina Gran Turismo 2017

16
September
2017

Les Foulées ajoulottes

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2915 Bure (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Les Foulées ajoulottes

Les Foulées ajoulottes

09
September
2017

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

Categories: Nordic Walking, Course à pied, VTT

Location: 2610 St-Imier (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >
Pictures: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

Trophée du Mont-Soleil

09
September
2017

Triathlon Domoniak

Categories: Natation, VTT, Course à pied

Location: 2800 Delémont (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Triathlon Domoniak

Triathlon Domoniak

27
August
2017

La Solidaire

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2800 Delémont (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

La Solidaire

La Solidaire

27
August
2017

Bergzeitfahren

Categories: Vélo de course

Location: 8143 Büchenegg - Stallikon (ZH), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Bergzeitfahren

Bergzeitfahren

11
August
2017

Course de la Solidarité

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2515 Prêles (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Course de la Solidarité

Course de la Solidarité

05
August
2017

Les Tchérattes

Categories: Course à pied, VTT

Location: 2885 Epauvillers (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Les Tchérattes Les Tchérattes

Les Tchérattes

09
July
2017

17e Triathlon et Bike and Run

Categories: Course à pied, VTT, Natation

Location: 2520 La Neuveville (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >
Pictures: see >

Here are the documents to download:

17e Triathlon et Bike and Run

17e Triathlon et Bike and Run

02
July
2017

Course de côte

Categories: Motos

Location: 2856 Boécourt (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Course de côte

Course de côte

02
July
2017

Duo Course

Categories: Course à pied

Location: 2900 Porrentruy (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Duo Course

Duo Course

01
July
2017

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Categories: Nordic Walking, Course à pied, VTT

Location: 2716 Sornetan (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >
Pictures: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Biathlon du Petit-Val

Biathlon du Petit-Val

01
July
2017

Course de côte

Categories: Motos

Location: 2856 Boécourt (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Course de côte

Course de côte

09
June
2017

A Travers Romanel

Categories: Nordic Walking, Course à pied

Location: 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne (VD), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

A Travers Romanel

A Travers Romanel

27
May
2017

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2914 Damvant (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

Narcisses Run Haute-Ajoie

20
May
2017

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

Categories: VTT

Location: 2832 Rebeuvelier (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

Tour de R'Beutz - VTT

19
May
2017

Tour de R'Beutz - Course à pied

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2832 Rebeuvelier (JU), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Tour de R'Beutz - Course à pied Tour de R'Beutz - Course à pied

Tour de R'Beutz - Course à pied

07
May
2017

Marche de l'Espoir

Categories: Course à pied, Nordic Walking

Location: 2500 Bienne (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Marche de l'Espoir

Marche de l'Espoir

09
April
2017

Coupe Raiffeisen

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon (VD), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Coupe Raiffeisen

Coupe Raiffeisen

08
April
2017

Coupe Raiffeisen

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 1884 Villars-sur-Ollon (VD), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Coupe Raiffeisen

Coupe Raiffeisen

Coupe Didier Cuche 7 et 8 Finales

11
March
2017

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 3961 Zinal (VS), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2 Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

Coupe Didier Cuche 1 et 2

Ragusa Ski Cup 7 et 8 Finales

24
February
2017

Trophée Interregion Ouest 5 et 6

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 1993 Veysonnaz (VS), Suisse

Here are the documents to download:

Trophée Interregion Ouest 5 et 6

Trophée Interregion Ouest 5 et 6

19
February
2017

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets-Savagnières (NE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6 Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

Coupe Didier Cuche 5 et 6

18
February
2017

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 2058 Les Bugnenets-Savagnières (NE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4 Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

Coupe Didier Cuche 3 et 4

12
February
2017

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 3961 Zinal (VS), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6 Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

Ragusa Ski Cup 5 et 6

11
February
2017

Ragusa Ski Cup 4, Ch. GJ GS

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 3961 Zinal (VS), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Ragusa Ski Cup 4, Ch. GJ GS Ragusa Ski Cup 4, Ch. GJ GS

Ragusa Ski Cup 4, Ch. GJ GS

20
January
2017

La Chasseralienne

Categories: Raquettes, Ski de randonnée

Location: 2518 Nods (BE), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

La Chasseralienne

La Chasseralienne

15
January
2017

Ragusa Ski Cup 2 et 3, Ch. GJ SL

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 3961 Zinal (VS), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Ragusa Ski Cup 2 et 3, Ch. GJ SL Ragusa Ski Cup 2 et 3, Ch. GJ SL

Ragusa Ski Cup 2 et 3, Ch. GJ SL

14
January
2017

Ragusa Ski Cup 1

Categories: Ski Alpin

Location: 3961 Zinal (VS), Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Ragusa Ski Cup 1 Ragusa Ski Cup 1

Ragusa Ski Cup 1

14
January
2017

Course de l'heure

Categories: Ski Nordique

Location: 2345 Les Breuleux, Suisse

Competition's website: see >

Here are the documents to download:

Course de l'heure

Course de l'heure